?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
10 March 2007 @ 07:59 pm
 
{50 Marie Antoinette Icons}
{26 Lily Allen Icons}




RULES:
Credit xlemonkissed or pwnquin
No hotlinking
Textless are not bases
and please comment when taking :)


Yay! More Marie Antoinette icons! I realized I didn't make enough
icons of the yummy treats, dresses, shoes...
So I made more :D I "named" this batch the "Yum" batch, LOL.
I also threw in some Lily Allen icons. I hope you all enjoy 'em!


01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32
33 34 35 36
37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44
45 46 47 48
49 50
+ This "perv" icon xD


01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08
09 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24
25 26

Credits: In a Dream Screencaps, Movie Costumes, and for Lily Allen: Google, Oh-Lily

Up Next: Kirsten Dunst, Aladdin

 
 
 
ChanelAmore: Antoinette hatchanelamore on March 11th, 2007 04:44 am (UTC)
OMG Ally, they are GORGEOUS! Fantastic job! ♥
kailey x: Cinderellapwnquin on March 11th, 2007 05:08 am (UTC)
Thanks love! I'm really glad you like them! ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥
Wendyspeak_up_dearx3 on March 11th, 2007 05:24 am (UTC)
WOW
one of my favorite movies and one of my favorite girls!
im taking lots of them and willcreidt if i use them
GOOD JOB!
kailey x: Dumbopwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:06 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU! :)
indierocknroll8: CIWWAFindierocknroll8 on March 11th, 2007 05:39 am (UTC)
Love the lily allen ones! Stole a couple. Will credit!
kailey x: Lily ALLENpwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:07 pm (UTC)
Thank you! :3
every_body_lies: eat cake/marie antoinetteevery_body_lies on March 11th, 2007 05:39 am (UTC)
Ally these are beautiful!!
kailey x: Marcpwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:08 pm (UTC)
Thank you Kellie! *supa huggle*
onexbyxone on March 11th, 2007 05:46 am (UTC)
Lily and Marie together??? You rock.
kailey x: Marie Antoinettepwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:08 pm (UTC)
Thank you, thank you XD
Stephanie: Torofrostbit_sky on March 11th, 2007 05:48 am (UTC)
love the Marie icons
I am so hungry now LOL
tooksome/will credit
kailey x: Marilynpwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:10 pm (UTC)
All I could think about when I was making these "I want chocolate D:" LOL
:)
(no subject) - frostbit_sky on March 13th, 2007 01:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pwnquin on March 13th, 2007 03:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - frostbit_sky on March 13th, 2007 03:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - pwnquin on March 13th, 2007 05:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
mizzkel on March 11th, 2007 05:53 am (UTC)
OMG, took 24 & 30 wil credit!
kailey x: Satinepwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:11 pm (UTC)
Thanks :D
♥chinavagina on March 11th, 2007 06:02 am (UTC)
Wow, these are really beautiful.
Taking tons of Marie Antoinette icons and a few Lily Allen ones.
Thank you! :)
kailey x: Dumbopwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:13 pm (UTC)
Thank you! Pretty icon btw.
The Euph Goddess: Lily Allentheeuphgoddess on March 11th, 2007 06:40 am (UTC)
I took number 3 with credit. :) Thanks. They all look great.
kailey x: Lily ALLENpwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:16 pm (UTC)
Thank ya! =) I love your icon, lol ;)
Cat Loaf 2010melly_gloworm on March 11th, 2007 07:56 am (UTC)
I took the pug icon :)
kailey x: Marcpwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:17 pm (UTC)
Thanks! That dog is just to kawoot ^_^
ankhetbastankhetbast on March 11th, 2007 10:08 am (UTC)
Beautious. I grabbed a few. Thanks!
kailey x: Marie Antoinettepwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:21 pm (UTC)
Thank you! *squees at your userpic*
Florencestarsnplanets on March 11th, 2007 10:12 am (UTC)
02. 26. ty. ♥
Florence: olsen sisters ; the tide is highstarsnplanets on March 11th, 2007 10:13 am (UTC)
from Marie Antoniette ;)
(no subject) - pwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Jesselynn: Alone in this Place- Marie Antoinettedrusillatsukino on March 11th, 2007 10:27 am (UTC)
Lovely!<333 Well done, I love them all. :D
kailey xpwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:23 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much!
dosviolinesdosviolines on March 11th, 2007 12:36 pm (UTC)
I've snagged most Marie Antoinette and I will definitely credit ^_^
kailey x: Dumbopwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:26 pm (UTC)
Thank you! ^^
Check It Out100stars on March 11th, 2007 01:33 pm (UTC)
So AWESOME!!! Took a whole bunch from bboth sets, your icons are so lovely :)
kailey x: Lily ALLENpwnquin on March 12th, 2007 11:27 pm (UTC)
Thank you! I'm glad you like them Amy! :)